Ashley Furniture
Refine
view allType
AR Availability
Bed Size
Color
Consumer Assembly
Top Products
Material
Product Video
Shipping
Style
Sub Brand
Throw Fabric
Dining Table Height
Product Theme
Rug Special Feature
Table Shape
-
Original price $613.67 - Original price $900.99Original price $613.67 - Original price $900.99Original price $613.67$472.05 - $693.07$472.05 - $693.07Current price $472.05| /
Shullden Dining Room Set
Ashley FurnitureServe up casual elegance with this dining package. Its approachable character ushers a relaxed feel into kitchen nooks and small dining rooms. Simp...
View full detailsOriginal price $613.67 - Original price $900.99Original price $613.67 - Original price $900.99Original price $613.67$472.05 - $693.07$472.05 - $693.07Current price $472.05| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $1,275.79Original price $1,275.79 - Original price $1,275.79Original price $1,275.79Current price $981.38$981.38 - $981.38Current price $981.38| /
Sherbana Dresser
Ashley FurnitureIf you appreciate minimalistic style, this dresser is the ideal option. Its soft and simple finish has a laid-back sensibility, blending relaxed co...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,275.79Original price $1,275.79 - Original price $1,275.79Original price $1,275.79Current price $981.38$981.38 - $981.38Current price $981.38| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,205.52 - Original price $1,455.36Original price $1,205.52 - Original price $1,455.36Original price $1,205.52$927.32 - $1,119.51$927.32 - $1,119.51Current price $927.32| /
Sherbana Bed
Ashley FurnitureIf you appreciate minimalistic style, this panel bed is the ideal option. Specifications▶ Specifications Details Brand Name Signature Design by A...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,205.52 - Original price $1,455.36Original price $1,205.52 - Original price $1,455.36Original price $1,205.52$927.32 - $1,119.51$927.32 - $1,119.51Current price $927.32| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $1,275.79Original price $1,275.79 - Original price $1,275.79Original price $1,275.79Current price $981.38$981.38 - $981.38Current price $981.38| /
Sherbana Chest of Drawers
Ashley FurnitureIf you appreciate minimalistic style, this chest of drawers is the ideal option. Its soft and simple finish has a laid-back sensibility, blending r...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,275.79Original price $1,275.79 - Original price $1,275.79Original price $1,275.79Current price $981.38$981.38 - $981.38Current price $981.38| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $960.36 - Original price $1,203.94Original price $960.36 - Original price $1,203.94Original price $960.36$738.74 - $926.11$738.74 - $926.11Current price $738.74| /
Shaybrock Bed
Ashley FurnitureThis panel bed elevates the art of modern farmhouse design. Its antiqued white finish and barn sash styling infuse plenty of charm. Specifications...
View full detailsOriginal price $960.36 - Original price $1,203.94Original price $960.36 - Original price $1,203.94Original price $960.36$738.74 - $926.11$738.74 - $926.11Current price $738.74| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $797.65Original price $797.65 - Original price $797.65Original price $797.65Current price $613.58$613.58 - $613.58Current price $613.58| /
Sharlance Lift-Top Coffee Table
Ashley FurnitureTaking a timeless approach to casual beauty, this lift-top coffee table brings easygoing elegance to the everyday. The light brown wood-tone finish...
View full detailsOriginal price $797.65Original price $797.65 - Original price $797.65Original price $797.65Current price $613.58$613.58 - $613.58Current price $613.58| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,197.34Original price $1,197.34 - Original price $1,197.34Original price $1,197.34Current price $921.03$921.03 - $921.03Current price $921.03| /
Seton Creek Outdoor Swivel Lounge with Cushion
Ashley FurnitureThis swivel lounge chair invites your casual contemporary style outdoors. With its resin wicker in a chic neutral hue, it expertly marries refined ...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,197.34Original price $1,197.34 - Original price $1,197.34Original price $1,197.34Current price $921.03$921.03 - $921.03Current price $921.03| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,006.72Original price $1,006.72 - Original price $1,006.72Original price $1,006.72Current price $774.40$774.40 - $774.40Current price $774.40| /
Serene Bay Outdoor Coffee Table
Ashley FurnitureElevate the appeal of easy-breezy living with this outdoor coffee table. Made to look like wood yet durable enough to weather the elements, it's su...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,006.72Original price $1,006.72 - Original price $1,006.72Original price $1,006.72Current price $774.40$774.40 - $774.40Current price $774.40| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $706.47Original price $706.47 - Original price $706.47Original price $706.47Current price $543.44$543.44 - $543.44Current price $543.44| /
Searcy Accent Chair
Ashley FurnitureThanks to its tailored skirt, this swivel glider accent chair sure doesn’t look like it can do a 360, but you’ll love the fact that it can. Whether...
View full detailsOriginal price $706.47Original price $706.47 - Original price $706.47Original price $706.47Current price $543.44$543.44 - $543.44Current price $543.44| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $687.88Original price $687.88 - Original price $687.88Original price $687.88Current price $529.14$529.14 - $529.14Current price $529.14| /
Scranto Recliner
Ashley FurnitureCraving a simple spot to relax and recharge? This recliner encourages you to take a break from the everyday grind. Its contemporary bustle back and...
View full detailsOriginal price $687.88Original price $687.88 - Original price $687.88Original price $687.88Current price $529.14$529.14 - $529.14Current price $529.14| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $992.19Original price $992.19 - Original price $992.19Original price $992.19Current price $763.22$763.22 - $763.22Current price $763.22| /
Schooner Rocks Power Recliner
Ashley FurnitureElevate your movie nights with this power recliner. Its adjustable headrest ensures a perfect view of the TV no matter how far back you recline, an...
View full detailsOriginal price $992.19Original price $992.19 - Original price $992.19Original price $992.19Current price $763.22$763.22 - $763.22Current price $763.22| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $979.55Original price $979.55 - Original price $979.55Original price $979.55Current price $753.50$753.50 - $753.50Current price $753.50| /
Santorine Sofa
Ashley FurnitureWhether your inspiration is contemporary or classic, this sofa's good looks and affordable luxury are hard to deny. Its clean-lined silhouette and ...
View full detailsOriginal price $979.55Original price $979.55 - Original price $979.55Original price $979.55Current price $753.50$753.50 - $753.50Current price $753.50| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $916.63Original price $916.63 - Original price $916.63Original price $916.63Current price $705.10$705.10 - $705.10Current price $705.10| /
Santorine Loveseat
Ashley FurnitureWhether your inspiration is contemporary or classic, this loveseat's good looks and affordable luxury are hard to deny. Its clean-lined silhouette ...
View full detailsOriginal price $916.63Original price $916.63 - Original price $916.63Original price $916.63Current price $705.10$705.10 - $705.10Current price $705.10| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $862.29Original price $862.29 - Original price $862.29Original price $862.29Current price $663.30$663.30 - $663.30Current price $663.30| /
Santorine Chair
Ashley FurnitureWhether your inspiration is contemporary or classic, this chair's good looks and affordable luxury are hard to deny. Its clean-lined silhouette and...
View full detailsOriginal price $862.29Original price $862.29 - Original price $862.29Original price $862.29Current price $663.30$663.30 - $663.30Current price $663.30| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,010.92Original price $1,010.92 - Original price $1,010.92Original price $1,010.92Current price $777.63$777.63 - $777.63Current price $777.63| /
Ryandale Bookcase
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableClassic in design with a dash of textural appeal, this bookcase provides endless possibilities for displaying your decor. Five shelves offer the pe...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,010.92Original price $1,010.92 - Original price $1,010.92Original price $1,010.92Current price $777.63$777.63 - $777.63Current price $777.63| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $672.53Original price $672.53 - Original price $672.53Original price $672.53Current price $517.33$517.33 - $517.33Current price $517.33| /
Roybeck Table (Set of 3)
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableThis accent table set combines modern appeal with the rustic qualities of wood for a striking design. Beautiful butterfly-patterned veneer transfor...
View full detailsOriginal price $672.53Original price $672.53 - Original price $672.53Original price $672.53Current price $517.33$517.33 - $517.33Current price $517.33| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,040.81Original price $1,040.81 - Original price $1,040.81Original price $1,040.81Current price $800.62$800.62 - $800.62Current price $800.62| /
Roxmere Sofa
Ashley FurnitureThis sofa marries classic character with a contemporary attitude. Love the timeless look of leather? Its take on deep brown faux leather is versati...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,040.81Original price $1,040.81 - Original price $1,040.81Original price $1,040.81Current price $800.62$800.62 - $800.62Current price $800.62| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $952.43Original price $952.43 - Original price $952.43Original price $952.43Current price $732.64$732.64 - $732.64Current price $732.64| /
Roxmere Loveseat
Ashley FurnitureThis loveseat marries classic character with a contemporary attitude. Love the timeless look of leather? Its take on deep brown faux leather is ver...
View full detailsOriginal price $952.43Original price $952.43 - Original price $952.43Original price $952.43Current price $732.64$732.64 - $732.64Current price $732.64| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $774.40Original price $774.40 - Original price $774.40Original price $774.40Current price $595.69$595.69 - $595.69Current price $595.69| /
Roxmere Chair
Ashley FurnitureThis chair marries classic character with a contemporary attitude. Love the timeless look of leather? Its take on deep brown faux leather is versat...
View full detailsOriginal price $774.40Original price $774.40 - Original price $774.40Original price $774.40Current price $595.69$595.69 - $595.69Current price $595.69| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $921.32 - Original price $1,133.65Original price $921.32 - Original price $1,133.65Original price $921.32$708.71 - $872.04$708.71 - $872.04Current price $708.71| /
Rowanbeck Upholstered Bed
Ashley FurnitureInspired by art deco design, this softly shaped upholstered panel bed makes a lasting impression in a simply stunning way. Specifications▶ Specifi...
View full detailsOriginal price $921.32 - Original price $1,133.65Original price $921.32 - Original price $1,133.65Original price $921.32$708.71 - $872.04$708.71 - $872.04Current price $708.71| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $1,008.77Original price $1,008.77 - Original price $1,008.77Original price $1,008.77Current price $775.98$775.98 - $775.98Current price $775.98| /
Rowanbeck Dining Table
Ashley FurnitureInformed by art deco design, this oval dining table makes a lasting impression in a simply stunning way. Its magnificent curved silhouette and arch...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,008.77Original price $1,008.77 - Original price $1,008.77Original price $1,008.77Current price $775.98$775.98 - $775.98Current price $775.98| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,241.44Original price $1,241.44 - Original price $1,241.44Original price $1,241.44Current price $954.95$954.95 - $954.95Current price $954.95| /
Rowanbeck Chest of Drawers
Ashley FurnitureInspired by art deco design, this softly shaped chest of drawers makes a lasting impression in a simply stunning way. Its magnificent curved silhou...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,241.44Original price $1,241.44 - Original price $1,241.44Original price $1,241.44Current price $954.95$954.95 - $954.95Current price $954.95| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,236.40Original price $1,236.40 - Original price $1,236.40Original price $1,236.40Current price $951.08$951.08 - $951.08Current price $951.08| /
Rosswain Occasional Table Set
Ashley FurnitureWith its sleek design and timeless color, this occasional table package appeals to lovers of casual contemporary style. Its architectural geometry ...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,236.40Original price $1,236.40 - Original price $1,236.40Original price $1,236.40Current price $951.08$951.08 - $951.08Current price $951.08| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,078.36Original price $1,078.36 - Original price $1,078.36Original price $1,078.36Current price $829.51$829.51 - $829.51Current price $829.51| /
Roranville Accent Cabinet
Ashley FurnitureWhether your style is cottage chic, boho inspired or uniquely eclectic, this accent cabinet is sure to look right at home. Standout elements includ...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,078.36Original price $1,078.36 - Original price $1,078.36Original price $1,078.36Current price $829.51$829.51 - $829.51Current price $829.51| /Save 23% Save %
Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Pay Less Furniture (NJ) carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.