Ashley Furniture
Refine
view allAR Availability
Consumer Assembly
Top Products
Product Video
Shipping
Style
Sub Brand
Product Theme
Seat Count
-
Original price $1,481.88 - Original price $2,860.74Original price $1,481.88 - Original price $2,860.74Original price $1,481.88$1,139.91 - $2,200.57$1,139.91 - $2,200.57Current price $1,139.91| /
Altyra Bedroom Set
Ashley FurnitureThe epitome of fashion-forward design, this bedroom package is a beautiful blend of comfort and luxury. The bed and dresser feature shiny chrome-to...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,481.88 - Original price $2,860.74Original price $1,481.88 - Original price $2,860.74Original price $1,481.88$1,139.91 - $2,200.57$1,139.91 - $2,200.57Current price $1,139.91| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $658.94 - Original price $1,558.41Original price $658.94 - Original price $1,558.41Original price $658.94$506.88 - $1,198.78$506.88 - $1,198.78Current price $506.88| /
Altyra Bed
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableThe epitome of fashion-forward design, this queen upholstered panel bed is a beautiful blend of comfort and luxury. Shiny chrome-tone accents, a pe...
View full detailsOriginal price $658.94 - Original price $1,558.41Original price $658.94 - Original price $1,558.41Original price $658.94$506.88 - $1,198.78$506.88 - $1,198.78Current price $506.88| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $1,066.52 - Original price $1,310.14Original price $1,066.52 - Original price $1,310.14Original price $1,066.52$820.40 - $1,007.80$820.40 - $1,007.80Current price $820.40| /
Ashbryn Panel Storage Bed
Ashley FurnitureThis queen panel storage bed delivers casual style with substance. An inset metal detail on the headboard displays a unique take on modern farmhous...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,066.52 - Original price $1,310.14Original price $1,066.52 - Original price $1,310.14Original price $1,066.52$820.40 - $1,007.80$820.40 - $1,007.80Current price $820.40| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $588.71 - Original price $819.82Original price $588.71 - Original price $819.82Original price $588.71$452.85 - $630.63$452.85 - $630.63Current price $452.85| /
Baystorm Bed
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableRest in the casually cool style of this king panel bed. Its driftwood and smoky finish gives this bed an easy-going vibe that's perfect for creatin...
View full detailsOriginal price $588.71 - Original price $819.82Original price $588.71 - Original price $819.82Original price $588.71$452.85 - $630.63$452.85 - $630.63Current price $452.85| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $1,119.64 - Original price $2,026.88Original price $1,119.64 - Original price $2,026.88Original price $1,119.64$861.26 - $1,559.14$861.26 - $1,559.14Current price $861.26| /
Baystorm Bedroom Set
Ashley FurnitureRest and reflect in the beachy style of this bedroom package. Its driftwood and surfer-inspired smoky finish gives this set a rustic look that's pe...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,119.64 - Original price $2,026.88Original price $1,119.64 - Original price $2,026.88Original price $1,119.64$861.26 - $1,559.14$861.26 - $1,559.14Current price $861.26| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $523.12Original price $523.12 - Original price $523.12Original price $523.12Current price $402.40$402.40 - $402.40Current price $402.40| /
Baystorm Youth Bed
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableRest in the casually cool style of this twin panel bed. Its driftwood and smoky finish gives this bed an easy-going vibe that's perfect for creatin...
View full detailsOriginal price $523.12Original price $523.12 - Original price $523.12Original price $523.12Current price $402.40$402.40 - $402.40Current price $402.40| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,236.76 - Original price $1,477.22Original price $1,236.76 - Original price $1,477.22Original price $1,236.76$951.35 - $1,136.32$951.35 - $1,136.32Current price $951.35| /
Taffenbrook Panel Storage Bed
Ashley FurnitureStyle, simplicity and charm are hallmarks of this queen panel storage bed. Created with casual spaces in mind, it has the versatility to suit style...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,236.76 - Original price $1,477.22Original price $1,236.76 - Original price $1,477.22Original price $1,236.76$951.35 - $1,136.32$951.35 - $1,136.32Current price $951.35| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $668.29 - Original price $1,332.02Original price $668.29 - Original price $1,332.02Original price $668.29$514.07 - $1,024.63$514.07 - $1,024.63Current price $514.07| /
Lawroy Panel Storage Bed
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableA fresh take on country living, this queen panel storage bed strikes the perfect balance between farmhouse and contemporary. Its rustic white finis...
View full detailsOriginal price $668.29 - Original price $1,332.02Original price $668.29 - Original price $1,332.02Original price $668.29$514.07 - $1,024.63$514.07 - $1,024.63Current price $514.07| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $1,164.90 - Original price $1,500.64Original price $1,164.90 - Original price $1,500.64Original price $1,164.90$896.08 - $1,154.34$896.08 - $1,154.34Current price $896.08| /
Lanolee Panel Storage Bed
Ashley FurnitureThe casual design of this queen panel storage bed introduces a time-honored look to your restful retreat. It's beautifully crafted and built to las...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,164.90 - Original price $1,500.64Original price $1,164.90 - Original price $1,500.64Original price $1,164.90$896.08 - $1,154.34$896.08 - $1,154.34Current price $896.08| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $729.25 - Original price $857.29Original price $729.25 - Original price $857.29Original price $729.25$560.96 - $659.45$560.96 - $659.45Current price $560.96| /
Kendanport Upholstered Bed
Ashley FurnitureLooking to make a subtly striking statement in your bedroom? We've got you covered. This queen upholstered bed’s sophisticated two-tone treatment m...
View full detailsOriginal price $729.25 - Original price $857.29Original price $729.25 - Original price $857.29Original price $729.25$560.96 - $659.45$560.96 - $659.45Current price $560.96| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $824.51 - Original price $1,064.97Original price $824.51 - Original price $1,064.97Original price $824.51$634.24 - $819.21$634.24 - $819.21Current price $634.24| /
Jarlee Upholstered Bed
Ashley FurnitureThis queen upholstered panel bed is a showstopper, bringing a touch of modern glamour to your sanctuary. A sleek white finish, paired with the cush...
View full detailsOriginal price $824.51 - Original price $1,064.97Original price $824.51 - Original price $1,064.97Original price $824.51$634.24 - $819.21$634.24 - $819.21Current price $634.24| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $1,967.54 - Original price $2,197.10Original price $1,967.54 - Original price $2,197.10Original price $1,967.54$1,513.49 - $1,690.08$1,513.49 - $1,690.08Current price $1,513.49| /
Frantanna Panel Storage Bed
Ashley FurnitureTime-honored style, made for today's home. This California king panel storage bed pays homage to traditional aesthetics, with a richly detailed fin...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,967.54 - Original price $2,197.10Original price $1,967.54 - Original price $2,197.10Original price $1,967.54$1,513.49 - $1,690.08$1,513.49 - $1,690.08Current price $1,513.49| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $1,803.57 - Original price $2,050.31Original price $1,803.57 - Original price $2,050.31Original price $1,803.57$1,387.36 - $1,577.16$1,387.36 - $1,577.16Current price $1,387.36| /
Frantanna Bed
Ashley FurnitureTime-honored style, made for today's home. This California king panel bed pays homage to traditional aesthetics, with a richly detailed finish inco...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,803.57 - Original price $2,050.31Original price $1,803.57 - Original price $2,050.31Original price $1,803.57$1,387.36 - $1,577.16$1,387.36 - $1,577.16Current price $1,387.36| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $648.02 - Original price $979.10Original price $648.02 - Original price $979.10Original price $648.02$498.48 - $753.15$498.48 - $753.15Current price $498.48| /
Frandern Full Bed
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableCool, casual style is for all ages. With this full panel bed with storage, they get the function they need plus the refined design you love. Approa...
View full detailsOriginal price $648.02 - Original price $979.10Original price $648.02 - Original price $979.10Original price $648.02$498.48 - $753.15$498.48 - $753.15Current price $498.48| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $496.55Original price $496.55 - Original price $496.55Original price $496.55Current price $381.96$381.96 - $381.96Current price $381.96| /
Derekson Youth Bed
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableModern yet hefty. This full panel bed makes an urban eclectic statement. Seasoned raw wood look merges with the clean lined design we love today. M...
View full detailsOriginal price $496.55Original price $496.55 - Original price $496.55Original price $496.55Current price $381.96$381.96 - $381.96Current price $381.96| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $830.69 - Original price $1,655.25Original price $830.69 - Original price $1,655.25Original price $830.69$638.99 - $1,273.27$638.99 - $1,273.27Current price $638.99| /
Baystorm Storage Bed
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableRest in the casually cool style and practicality of this king panel storage bed. Its driftwood and smoky finish gives this bed an easy-going vibe t...
View full detailsOriginal price $830.69 - Original price $1,655.25Original price $830.69 - Original price $1,655.25Original price $830.69$638.99 - $1,273.27$638.99 - $1,273.27Current price $638.99| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $1,246.10 - Original price $1,580.29Original price $1,246.10 - Original price $1,580.29Original price $1,246.10$958.54 - $1,215.61$958.54 - $1,215.61Current price $958.54| /
Verishaw Upholstered Bed
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableSnooze in style with this upholstered bed with wireless audio. Specifications▶ Specifications Details Brand Name Signature Design by Ashley Lif...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,246.10 - Original price $1,580.29Original price $1,246.10 - Original price $1,580.29Original price $1,246.10$958.54 - $1,215.61$958.54 - $1,215.61Current price $958.54| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $452.86 - Original price $819.82Original price $452.86 - Original price $819.82Original price $452.86$348.35 - $630.63$348.35 - $630.63Current price $348.35| /
Pamytta Bed
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableCrafted with both form and function in mind, this panel bed brings a dash of retro-cool character to your modern boho aesthetic. Specifications▶ S...
View full detailsOriginal price $452.86 - Original price $819.82Original price $452.86 - Original price $819.82Original price $452.86$348.35 - $630.63$348.35 - $630.63Current price $348.35| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $1,143.05 - Original price $1,305.47Original price $1,143.05 - Original price $1,305.47Original price $1,143.05$879.27 - $1,004.21$879.27 - $1,004.21Current price $879.27| /
Derekson Bed with 2 Side Storage
Ashley FurnitureModern yet hefty. This queen panel bed with storage makes an urban eclectic statement. Its seasoned raw wood look merges with the clean-lined desig...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,143.05 - Original price $1,305.47Original price $1,143.05 - Original price $1,305.47Original price $1,143.05$879.27 - $1,004.21$879.27 - $1,004.21Current price $879.27| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $657.42 - Original price $1,052.51Original price $657.42 - Original price $1,052.51Original price $657.42$505.71 - $809.62$505.71 - $809.62Current price $505.71| /
Fraluna Bed
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableFind serene simplicity in the clean lines and dark neutral tones of this queen panel bed. It’s a sincere approach to modern elegance, giving you hi...
View full detailsOriginal price $657.42 - Original price $1,052.51Original price $657.42 - Original price $1,052.51Original price $657.42$505.71 - $809.62$505.71 - $809.62Current price $505.71| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $1,698.96 - Original price $1,950.40Original price $1,698.96 - Original price $1,950.40Original price $1,698.96$1,306.89 - $1,500.31$1,306.89 - $1,500.31Current price $1,306.89| /
Feddinger Panel Storage Bed
Ashley FurnitureA relaxed take on casual traditional design, this queen panel storage bed strikes a comfy pose with a classic sensibility. Its timeless design and ...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,698.96 - Original price $1,950.40Original price $1,698.96 - Original price $1,950.40Original price $1,698.96$1,306.89 - $1,500.31$1,306.89 - $1,500.31Current price $1,306.89| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $1,169.60 - Original price $1,417.90Original price $1,169.60 - Original price $1,417.90Original price $1,169.60$899.69 - $1,090.69$899.69 - $1,090.69Current price $899.69| /
Feddinger Bed
Ashley FurnitureA relaxed take on casual traditional design, this queen panel bed strikes a comfy pose with a classic sensibility. Its timeless design and chestnut...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,169.60 - Original price $1,417.90Original price $1,169.60 - Original price $1,417.90Original price $1,169.60$899.69 - $1,090.69$899.69 - $1,090.69Current price $899.69| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $830.69 - Original price $1,133.68Original price $830.69 - Original price $1,133.68Original price $830.69$638.99 - $872.06$638.99 - $872.06Current price $638.99| /
Elbrim Panel Storage Bed
Ashley FurnitureRest in the casually cool style of this queen panel storage bed. A weathered brown finish and chill LED lighting create an easygoing vibe, setting ...
View full detailsOriginal price $830.69 - Original price $1,133.68Original price $830.69 - Original price $1,133.68Original price $830.69$638.99 - $872.06$638.99 - $872.06Current price $638.99| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $588.71 - Original price $819.82Original price $588.71 - Original price $819.82Original price $588.71$452.85 - $630.63$452.85 - $630.63Current price $452.85| /
Elbrim Bed
Ashley FurnitureRest in the casually cool style of this queen panel bed. A weathered brown finish and chill LED lighting create an easygoing vibe, setting the scen...
View full detailsOriginal price $588.71 - Original price $819.82Original price $588.71 - Original price $819.82Original price $588.71$452.85 - $630.63$452.85 - $630.63Current price $452.85| /Save up to 23% Save %
Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Pay Less Furniture (NJ) carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.