Ashley Furniture
Refine
view allType
AR Availability
Color
Top Products
Material
Power
Product Video
Shipping
Style
Sub Brand
Lamp Type
Dining Table Height
Product Theme
Bed Style
Table Shape
Piece Count
-
Original price $790.17Original price $790.17 - Original price $790.17Original price $790.17Current price $607.82$607.82 - $607.82Current price $607.82| /
Jarlee Dresser
Ashley FurnitureThis dresser is a showstopper, bringing a touch of modern glamour to your sanctuary. A sleek white finish and inset glitter accents create a sophis...
View full detailsOriginal price $790.17Original price $790.17 - Original price $790.17Original price $790.17Current price $607.82$607.82 - $607.82Current price $607.82| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $687.09Original price $687.09 - Original price $687.09Original price $687.09Current price $528.53$528.53 - $528.53Current price $528.53| /
Jarlee Chest of Drawers
Ashley FurnitureThis chest of drawers is a showstopper, bringing a touch of modern glamour to your sanctuary. A sleek white finish and inset glitter accents create...
View full detailsOriginal price $687.09Original price $687.09 - Original price $687.09Original price $687.09Current price $528.53$528.53 - $528.53Current price $528.53| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $3,080.36Original price $3,080.36 - Original price $3,080.36Original price $3,080.36Current price $2,369.51$2,369.51 - $2,369.51Current price $2,369.51| /
Double Point Outdoor Loveseat/2 Swivel Chairs (Set of 3)
Ashley FurniturePoolside comfort and style have never been so chic. With this outdoor loveseat and swivel chairs set, lounging alfresco is effortlessly cool. The w...
View full detailsOriginal price $3,080.36Original price $3,080.36 - Original price $3,080.36Original price $3,080.36Current price $2,369.51$2,369.51 - $2,369.51Current price $2,369.51| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $612.76Original price $612.76 - Original price $612.76Original price $612.76Current price $471.35$471.35 - $471.35Current price $471.35| /
Double Point Outdoor Coffee Table
Ashley FurniturePoolside comfort and style have never been so chic. With this outdoor coffee table, lounging alfresco is effortlessly cool. The woven resin wicker ...
View full detailsOriginal price $612.76Original price $612.76 - Original price $612.76Original price $612.76Current price $471.35$471.35 - $471.35Current price $471.35| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $496.55Original price $496.55 - Original price $496.55Original price $496.55Current price $381.96$381.96 - $381.96Current price $381.96| /
Derekson Youth Bed
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableModern yet hefty. This full panel bed makes an urban eclectic statement. Seasoned raw wood look merges with the clean lined design we love today. M...
View full detailsOriginal price $496.55Original price $496.55 - Original price $496.55Original price $496.55Current price $381.96$381.96 - $381.96Current price $381.96| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,249.94 - Original price $5,452.25Original price $1,249.94 - Original price $5,452.25Original price $1,249.94$961.49 - $4,194.04$961.49 - $4,194.04Current price $961.49| /
Cuddle Plush Sectional
Ashley FurnitureThis plush sectional is the ultimate spot to unwind after a long day. Its ultra soft upholstery feels luxurious against your skin, while the roomy ...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,249.94 - Original price $5,452.25Original price $1,249.94 - Original price $5,452.25Original price $1,249.94$961.49 - $4,194.04$961.49 - $4,194.04Current price $961.49| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $2,036.27Original price $2,036.27 - Original price $2,036.27Original price $2,036.27Current price $1,566.36$1,566.36 - $1,566.36Current price $1,566.36| /
Cayberry Entertainment Center with Electric Fireplace
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableLevel up your gaming experience and make movie nights to remember. This entertainment center with fireplace extends your entertainment beyond the s...
View full detailsOriginal price $2,036.27Original price $2,036.27 - Original price $2,036.27Original price $2,036.27Current price $1,566.36$1,566.36 - $1,566.36Current price $1,566.36| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $2,065.26Original price $2,065.26 - Original price $2,065.26Original price $2,065.26Current price $1,588.66$1,588.66 - $1,588.66Current price $1,588.66| /
Altari Sleeper Sectional with Chaise
Ashley FurnitureIf style is the question, then this sleeper sectional is the answer. Sporting clean lines and sleek track arms, the decidedly contemporary profile ...
View full detailsOriginal price $2,065.26Original price $2,065.26 - Original price $2,065.26Original price $2,065.26Current price $1,588.66$1,588.66 - $1,588.66Current price $1,588.66| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,603.37Original price $1,603.37 - Original price $1,603.37Original price $1,603.37Current price $1,233.36$1,233.36 - $1,233.36Current price $1,233.36| /
Altari Sectional with Chaise
Ashley FurnitureIf style is the question, then this sectional is the answer. Sporting clean lines and sleek track arms, the decidedly contemporary profile is enhan...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,603.37Original price $1,603.37 - Original price $1,603.37Original price $1,603.37Current price $1,233.36$1,233.36 - $1,233.36Current price $1,233.36| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,283.59Original price $1,283.59 - Original price $1,283.59Original price $1,283.59Current price $987.38$987.38 - $987.38Current price $987.38| /
Zadilyn 72" TV Stand with Electric Fireplace
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableNostalgic style, retooled for today’s trends. This TV stand with electric fireplace puts an elevated twist on mod aesthetics. Its warm brown tones ...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,283.59Original price $1,283.59 - Original price $1,283.59Original price $1,283.59Current price $987.38$987.38 - $987.38Current price $987.38| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $646.48Original price $646.48 - Original price $646.48Original price $646.48Current price $497.29$497.29 - $497.29Current price $497.29| /
Zadilyn 72" TV Stand
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableNostalgic style, retooled for today’s trends. This TV stand puts an elevated twist on mod aesthetics. Its warm brown tones reflect the mid-century ...
View full detailsOriginal price $646.48Original price $646.48 - Original price $646.48Original price $646.48Current price $497.29$497.29 - $497.29Current price $497.29| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,224.25Original price $1,224.25 - Original price $1,224.25Original price $1,224.25Current price $941.73$941.73 - $941.73Current price $941.73| /
Wildenauer Dining Buffet
Ashley FurnitureRaise the bar on modern farmhouse style with this dining buffet. Its handsome good looks are accentuated with a two-tone finish and a casual butche...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,224.25Original price $1,224.25 - Original price $1,224.25Original price $1,224.25Current price $941.73$941.73 - $941.73Current price $941.73| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $245.15Original price $245.15 - Original price $245.15Original price $245.15Current price $188.58$188.58 - $188.58Current price $188.58| /
Wildenauer Bar Height Bar Stool
Ashley FurnitureThis bar height swivel bar stool dresses up your favorite farmhouse motifs with modern flair. A contoured butcher block style seat keeps you comfor...
View full detailsOriginal price $245.15Original price $245.15 - Original price $245.15Original price $245.15Current price $188.58$188.58 - $188.58Current price $188.58| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,189.90Original price $1,189.90 - Original price $1,189.90Original price $1,189.90Current price $915.31$915.31 - $915.31Current price $915.31| /
Wildenauer 78" Bar
Ashley FurnitureThis bar dresses up your favorite farmhouse motifs with modern flair. Its handsome good looks are accentuated with a two-tone finish and a casual b...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,189.90Original price $1,189.90 - Original price $1,189.90Original price $1,189.90Current price $915.31$915.31 - $915.31Current price $915.31| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,711.45 - Original price $1,745.80Original price $1,711.45 - Original price $1,745.80Original price $1,711.45$1,316.50 - $1,342.92$1,316.50 - $1,342.92Current price $1,316.50| /
Wildenauer 76" TV Stand with Electric Fireplace
Ashley FurnitureRaise the bar on modern farmhouse style with this TV stand with electric fireplace. Its sturdy silhouette and casual good looks are accentuated wit...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,711.45 - Original price $1,745.80Original price $1,711.45 - Original price $1,745.80Original price $1,711.45$1,316.50 - $1,342.92$1,316.50 - $1,342.92Current price $1,316.50| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $1,224.25Original price $1,224.25 - Original price $1,224.25Original price $1,224.25Current price $941.73$941.73 - $941.73Current price $941.73| /
Wildenauer 76" TV Stand
Ashley FurnitureRaise the bar on modern farmhouse style with the Wildenauer TV stand. Its sturdy silhouette and casual good looks are accentuated with a two-tone f...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,224.25Original price $1,224.25 - Original price $1,224.25Original price $1,224.25Current price $941.73$941.73 - $941.73Current price $941.73| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $471.47Original price $471.47 - Original price $471.47Original price $471.47Current price $362.67$362.67 - $362.67Current price $362.67| /
Westenfort Table (Set of 2)
Ashley Furniture3D AvailablePairing simple silhouettes with the high-style vibe of mixed-material construction, this occasional table set creates a curated look you’ll love. T...
View full detailsOriginal price $471.47Original price $471.47 - Original price $471.47Original price $471.47Current price $362.67$362.67 - $362.67Current price $362.67| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,271.27Original price $1,271.27 - Original price $1,271.27Original price $1,271.27Current price $977.90$977.90 - $977.90Current price $977.90| /
Welby Accent Cabinet
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableThis accent cabinet recalls the rugged textures of nature and brings them indoors. Live edge door fronts pop against the neutral finish for a refin...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,271.27Original price $1,271.27 - Original price $1,271.27Original price $1,271.27Current price $977.90$977.90 - $977.90Current price $977.90| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,246.10 - Original price $1,580.29Original price $1,246.10 - Original price $1,580.29Original price $1,246.10$958.54 - $1,215.61$958.54 - $1,215.61Current price $958.54| /
Verishaw Upholstered Bed
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableSnooze in style with this upholstered bed with wireless audio. Specifications▶ Specifications Details Brand Name Signature Design by Ashley Lif...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,246.10 - Original price $1,580.29Original price $1,246.10 - Original price $1,580.29Original price $1,246.10$958.54 - $1,215.61$958.54 - $1,215.61Current price $958.54| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $350.55Original price $350.55 - Original price $350.55Original price $350.55Current price $269.65$269.65 - $269.65Current price $269.65| /
Vanmore Table (Set of 3)
Ashley FurnitureNew Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
3D AvailableThis table set introduces a luxe vibe to your living room. It pairs a mixed-material look in dark tones with a geometric design for a new take on c...
View full detailsOriginal price $350.55Original price $350.55 - Original price $350.55Original price $350.55Current price $269.65$269.65 - $269.65Current price $269.65| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $213.93 - Original price $309.19Original price $213.93 - Original price $309.19Original price $213.93$164.56 - $237.84$164.56 - $237.84Current price $164.56| /
Valebeck Counter Height Bar Stool
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableA touch of rustic-industrial style is such a fashion-forward choice, and this barstool doesn’t disappoint. Set this barstool by the kitchen bar for...
View full detailsOriginal price $213.93 - Original price $309.19Original price $213.93 - Original price $309.19Original price $213.93$164.56 - $237.84$164.56 - $237.84Current price $164.56| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $623.62Original price $623.62 - Original price $623.62Original price $623.62Current price $479.71$479.71 - $479.71Current price $479.71| /
Sturlayne Flip Top Sofa Table
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableTraditional style doesn’t have to be stuffy. It can feel warm, inviting and beautifully in the moment. Case in point: this flip-top sofa table. Sho...
View full detailsOriginal price $623.62Original price $623.62 - Original price $623.62Original price $623.62Current price $479.71$479.71 - $479.71Current price $479.71| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $502.70Original price $502.70 - Original price $502.70Original price $502.70Current price $386.69$386.69 - $386.69Current price $386.69| /
Sturlayne Coffee Table
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableTraditional style doesn’t have to be stuffy. It can feel warm, inviting and beautifully in the moment. Case in point: this coffee table. Showcasing...
View full detailsOriginal price $502.70Original price $502.70 - Original price $502.70Original price $502.70Current price $386.69$386.69 - $386.69Current price $386.69| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $453.79Original price $453.79 - Original price $453.79Original price $453.79Current price $349.07$349.07 - $349.07Current price $349.07| /
Shylore Table (Set of 3)
Ashley FurnitureReflect your cool, contemporary eye for design with this table set. Pairing a gleaming goldtone finish and black wood grain pattern, it crafts a lu...
View full detailsOriginal price $453.79Original price $453.79 - Original price $453.79Original price $453.79Current price $349.07$349.07 - $349.07Current price $349.07| /Save 23% Save %
Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Pay Less Furniture (NJ) carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.