Ashley Furniture
-
Original price $401.26 - Original price $770.65Original price $401.26 - Original price $770.65Original price $401.26$308.66 - $592.81$308.66 - $592.81Current price $308.66| /
Peak 2.0 10 Hybrid Mattress
Ashley FurniturePure sleep perfection. With this hybrid twin mattress, restorative rest is easier than ever. You can snooze soundly on its layers of comforting qui...
View full detailsOriginal price $401.26 - Original price $770.65Original price $401.26 - Original price $770.65Original price $401.26$308.66 - $592.81$308.66 - $592.81Current price $308.66| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $1,983.10 - Original price $2,733.47Original price $1,983.10 - Original price $2,733.47Original price $1,983.10$1,525.46 - $2,102.67$1,525.46 - $2,102.67Current price $1,525.46| /
Millennium Luxury Plush Gel Latex Hybrid Mattress
Ashley FurnitureDiscover the luxury of this hybrid plush mattress. A layer of cooling gel latex and two layers of temperature-regulating material keep you at a com...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,983.10 - Original price $2,733.47Original price $1,983.10 - Original price $2,733.47Original price $1,983.10$1,525.46 - $2,102.67$1,525.46 - $2,102.67Current price $1,525.46| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $1,421.04 - Original price $2,253.99Original price $1,421.04 - Original price $2,253.99Original price $1,421.04$1,093.11 - $1,733.84$1,093.11 - $1,733.84Current price $1,093.11| /
Millennium Luxury Gel Memory Foam Mattress
Ashley FurnitureWhen it comes to your comfort, discover the luxury of this queen gel memory foam mattress. Cooling gel copper-infused memory foam and two layers of...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,421.04 - Original price $2,253.99Original price $1,421.04 - Original price $2,253.99Original price $1,421.04$1,093.11 - $1,733.84$1,093.11 - $1,733.84Current price $1,093.11| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $1,518.11 - Original price $2,297.46Original price $1,518.11 - Original price $2,297.46Original price $1,518.11$1,167.78 - $1,767.28$1,167.78 - $1,767.28Current price $1,167.78| /
Millennium Cushion Firm Gel Memory Foam Hybrid Mattress
Ashley FurnitureDiscover the luxury of this twin XL hybrid mattress. Two layers of temperature-regulating material keep you at a comfortable temperature all night ...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,518.11 - Original price $2,297.46Original price $1,518.11 - Original price $2,297.46Original price $1,518.11$1,167.78 - $1,767.28$1,167.78 - $1,767.28Current price $1,167.78| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $282.45 - Original price $505.53Original price $282.45 - Original price $505.53Original price $282.45$217.27 - $388.87$217.27 - $388.87Current price $217.27| /
Low Profile Foundation
Ashley FurnitureDesigned to cater to your busy lifestyle and built to last, this innovative foundation is ready to assemble in the comfort of your home. The unique...
View full detailsOriginal price $282.45 - Original price $505.53Original price $282.45 - Original price $505.53Original price $282.45$217.27 - $388.87$217.27 - $388.87Current price $217.27| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $735.88 - Original price $1,279.08Original price $735.88 - Original price $1,279.08Original price $735.88$566.06 - $983.91$566.06 - $983.91Current price $566.06| /
Limited Edition PT Mattress
Ashley FurnitureLuxury comfort leads to luxury rest. Wake up refreshed and ready to take on the day with this pillow top California king mattress. Packed inside ar...
View full detailsOriginal price $735.88 - Original price $1,279.08Original price $735.88 - Original price $1,279.08Original price $735.88$566.06 - $983.91$566.06 - $983.91Current price $566.06| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $557.70 - Original price $1,116.86Original price $557.70 - Original price $1,116.86Original price $557.70$429.00 - $859.12$429.00 - $859.12Current price $429.00| /
Limited Edition Plush Mattress
Ashley FurnitureLuxury comfort leads to luxury rest. Wake up refreshed and ready to take on the day with this plush queen mattress. Packed inside are layers of ult...
View full detailsOriginal price $557.70 - Original price $1,116.86Original price $557.70 - Original price $1,116.86Original price $557.70$429.00 - $859.12$429.00 - $859.12Current price $429.00| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $557.70 - Original price $1,116.86Original price $557.70 - Original price $1,116.86Original price $557.70$429.00 - $859.12$429.00 - $859.12Current price $429.00| /
Limited Edition Firm Mattress
Ashley FurnitureLuxury comfort leads to luxury rest. Wake up refreshed and ready to take on the day with this firm twin XL mattress. Packed inside are layers of su...
View full detailsOriginal price $557.70 - Original price $1,116.86Original price $557.70 - Original price $1,116.86Original price $557.70$429.00 - $859.12$429.00 - $859.12Current price $429.00| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $412.84Original price $412.84 - Original price $412.84Original price $412.84Current price $317.57$317.57 - $317.57Current price $317.57| /
iKidz Ocean Mattress and Pillow
Ashley FurnitureSleep soundly knowing your kids do, too. This twin mattress provides the rest they need to navigate the day, from schooltime to playtime. No need t...
View full detailsOriginal price $412.84Original price $412.84 - Original price $412.84Original price $412.84Current price $317.57$317.57 - $317.57Current price $317.57| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $412.84 - Original price $538.88Original price $412.84 - Original price $538.88Original price $412.84$317.57 - $414.52$317.57 - $414.52Current price $317.57| /
iKidz Coral Mattress and Pillow
Ashley FurnitureSleep soundly knowing your kids do, too. This twin mattress provides the rest they need to navigate the day, from schooltime to playtime. No need t...
View full detailsOriginal price $412.84 - Original price $538.88Original price $412.84 - Original price $538.88Original price $412.84$317.57 - $414.52$317.57 - $414.52Current price $317.57| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $1,447.13 - Original price $1,793.36Original price $1,447.13 - Original price $1,793.36Original price $1,447.13$1,113.18 - $1,379.51$1,113.18 - $1,379.51Current price $1,113.18| /
Hybrid 1400 Mattress
Ashley FurnitureWith this California king mattress, you have endless possibilities for restful sleep. Its power packed wrapped coils contour to your body. Layers o...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,447.13 - Original price $1,793.36Original price $1,447.13 - Original price $1,793.36Original price $1,447.13$1,113.18 - $1,379.51$1,113.18 - $1,379.51Current price $1,113.18| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $874.97 - Original price $1,460.17Original price $874.97 - Original price $1,460.17Original price $874.97$673.05 - $1,123.21$673.05 - $1,123.21Current price $673.05| /
Hybrid 1300 Mattress
Ashley FurnitureWith this king mattress, you have endless possibilities for restful sleep. Its power packed wrapped coils contour to your body. Layers of foam—incl...
View full detailsOriginal price $874.97 - Original price $1,460.17Original price $874.97 - Original price $1,460.17Original price $874.97$673.05 - $1,123.21$673.05 - $1,123.21Current price $673.05| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $860.46 - Original price $1,061.80Original price $860.46 - Original price $1,061.80Original price $860.46$661.89 - $816.77$661.89 - $816.77Current price $661.89| /
Gray 1200 Hybrid Mattress
Ashley FurnitureWith this queen mattress, you have endless possibilities for restful sleep. Its power packed wrapped coils contour to your body for a comforting fe...
View full detailsOriginal price $860.46 - Original price $1,061.80Original price $860.46 - Original price $1,061.80Original price $860.46$661.89 - $816.77$661.89 - $816.77Current price $661.89| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $237.58 - Original price $383.86Original price $237.58 - Original price $383.86Original price $237.58$182.75 - $295.28$182.75 - $295.28Current price $182.75| /
Foundation Foundation
Ashley FurnitureDesigned to cater to your busy lifestyle and built to last, this innovative foundation is ready to assemble in the comfort of your home. Constructe...
View full detailsOriginal price $237.58 - Original price $383.86Original price $237.58 - Original price $383.86Original price $237.58$182.75 - $295.28$182.75 - $295.28Current price $182.75| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $1,305.16 - Original price $1,780.30Original price $1,305.16 - Original price $1,780.30Original price $1,305.16$1,003.97 - $1,369.46$1,003.97 - $1,369.46Current price $1,003.97| /
Firm Luxe 2.0 Mattress
Ashley FurnitureReap the benefits of restorative sleep with the firm feel of this queen mattress. Layers of cushioned comfort—including memory foam, plush quilt fo...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,305.16 - Original price $1,780.30Original price $1,305.16 - Original price $1,780.30Original price $1,305.16$1,003.97 - $1,369.46$1,003.97 - $1,369.46Current price $1,003.97| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $727.18 - Original price $1,044.42Original price $727.18 - Original price $1,044.42Original price $727.18$559.37 - $803.40$559.37 - $803.40Current price $559.37| /
Elite Springs Plush Mattress
Ashley FurnitureRest easy. This plush queen mattress has all the essentials for a superior night of sleep at an affordable price. Layers of foam—including response...
View full detailsOriginal price $727.18 - Original price $1,044.42Original price $727.18 - Original price $1,044.42Original price $727.18$559.37 - $803.40$559.37 - $803.40Current price $559.37| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $869.15 - Original price $1,069.07Original price $869.15 - Original price $1,069.07Original price $869.15$668.58 - $822.36$668.58 - $822.36Current price $668.58| /
Cosmic Power Base Adjustable Base
Ashley FurnitureTake sleep to a whole new level with this queen power base offering adjustable head and foot positioning. With the touch of a button, smoothly rais...
View full detailsOriginal price $869.15 - Original price $1,069.07Original price $869.15 - Original price $1,069.07Original price $869.15$668.58 - $822.36$668.58 - $822.36Current price $668.58| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $489.63 - Original price $683.74Original price $489.63 - Original price $683.74Original price $489.63$376.64 - $525.95$376.64 - $525.95Current price $376.64| /
Comfort Plus Mattress
Ashley FurnitureSlumber away in superior snugness on this queen mattress. With a wrapped coil system designed to reduce motion transfer, it works overtime to provi...
View full detailsOriginal price $489.63 - Original price $683.74Original price $489.63 - Original price $683.74Original price $489.63$376.64 - $525.95$376.64 - $525.95Current price $376.64| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $434.58 - Original price $786.55Original price $434.58 - Original price $786.55Original price $434.58$334.29 - $605.04$334.29 - $605.04Current price $334.29| /
Chime 8 Inch Memory Foam Mattress in a Box
Ashley FurnitureWhen it comes to your comfort, discover this 8-inch king mattress. Its memory foam contours to your body, delivering amazing support, pressure reli...
View full detailsOriginal price $434.58 - Original price $786.55Original price $434.58 - Original price $786.55Original price $434.58$334.29 - $605.04$334.29 - $605.04Current price $334.29| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $554.79 - Original price $835.84Original price $554.79 - Original price $835.84Original price $554.79$426.76 - $642.95$426.76 - $642.95Current price $426.76| /
Chime 12 Inch Memory Foam Mattress in a Box
Ashley FurnitureWhen it comes to your comfort, discover this 12-inch full mattress. Its thick layer of memory foam contours to your body, delivering amazing suppor...
View full detailsOriginal price $554.79 - Original price $835.84Original price $554.79 - Original price $835.84Original price $554.79$426.76 - $642.95$426.76 - $642.95Current price $426.76| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $502.65 - Original price $863.34Original price $502.65 - Original price $863.34Original price $502.65$386.65 - $664.11$386.65 - $664.11Current price $386.65| /
Chime 12 Inch Hybrid Mattress in a Box
Ashley FurnitureEnjoy endless possibilities for restful sleep with this hybrid innerspring twin mattress. Feel the support of a truly traditional coil mattress whi...
View full detailsOriginal price $502.65 - Original price $863.34Original price $502.65 - Original price $863.34Original price $502.65$386.65 - $664.11$386.65 - $664.11Current price $386.65| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $412.84 - Original price $753.27Original price $412.84 - Original price $753.27Original price $412.84$317.57 - $579.44$317.57 - $579.44Current price $317.57| /
Chime 10 Inch Hybrid Mattress in a Box
Ashley FurnitureEnjoy endless possibilities for restful sleep with this hybrid innerspring twin mattress. You get the best of both worlds: the pressure relief of c...
View full detailsOriginal price $412.84 - Original price $753.27Original price $412.84 - Original price $753.27Original price $412.84$317.57 - $579.44$317.57 - $579.44Current price $317.57| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $221.62 - Original price $346.20Original price $221.62 - Original price $346.20Original price $221.62$170.48 - $266.31$170.48 - $266.31Current price $170.48| /
Better than a Boxspring Foundation
Ashley FurnitureBehold the newest foundation of comfort. This mattress riser is an all-in-one support system that takes the place of an ordinary bed frame and box...
View full detailsOriginal price $221.62 - Original price $346.20Original price $221.62 - Original price $346.20Original price $221.62$170.48 - $266.31$170.48 - $266.31Current price $170.48| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $1,922.26 - Original price $2,478.53Original price $1,922.26 - Original price $2,478.53Original price $1,922.26$1,478.66 - $1,906.56$1,478.66 - $1,906.56Current price $1,478.66| /
Best Base with Lumbar and Audio Adjustable Base
Ashley FurnitureBedtime becomes the best time with the customizable comfort of this adjustable base. Whether you're reading before bed or aiming to reduce snoring,...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,922.26 - Original price $2,478.53Original price $1,922.26 - Original price $2,478.53Original price $1,922.26$1,478.66 - $1,906.56$1,478.66 - $1,906.56Current price $1,478.66| /Save up to 23% Save %
Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Pay Less Furniture (NJ) carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.