Ashley Furniture
Refine
view allAR Availability
Color
Consumer Assembly
Top Products
Material
Price
Product Video
Shipping
Style
Sub Brand
Dining Table Height
Product Theme
-
Original price $199.89Original price $199.89 - Original price $199.89Original price $199.89Current price $153.76$153.76 - $153.76Current price $153.76| /
Robbinsdale Counter Height Barstool
Ashley FurnitureThis counter height bar stool is sure to impress come mealtime. With its white finish and light gray upholstery, farmhouse-style seating has never ...
View full detailsOriginal price $199.89Original price $199.89 - Original price $199.89Original price $199.89Current price $153.76$153.76 - $153.76Current price $153.76| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $235.78 - Original price $252.97Original price $235.78 - Original price $252.97Original price $235.78$181.37 - $194.59$181.37 - $194.59Current price $181.37| /
Realyn Dining Chair
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableFrench twist. With its stylized ribbon back, chipped white finish and plushly cushioned seat, this dining room chair has all the right ingredients ...
View full detailsOriginal price $235.78 - Original price $252.97Original price $235.78 - Original price $252.97Original price $235.78$181.37 - $194.59$181.37 - $194.59Current price $181.37| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $182.70Original price $182.70 - Original price $182.70Original price $182.70Current price $140.54$140.54 - $140.54Current price $140.54| /
Ralene Dining Chair
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableComfortably contoured with a rake back design, this dining room side chair beautifully captures the essence of rustic refinement. Its plushly uphol...
View full detailsOriginal price $182.70Original price $182.70 - Original price $182.70Original price $182.70Current price $140.54$140.54 - $140.54Current price $140.54| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $182.70Original price $182.70 - Original price $182.70Original price $182.70Current price $140.54$140.54 - $140.54Current price $140.54| /
Ralene Counter Height Bar Stool
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableSleek lines and comfortable cushioning combine to make this upholstered bar stool the favorite seat at the table. Its traditional shaker design is ...
View full detailsOriginal price $182.70Original price $182.70 - Original price $182.70Original price $182.70Current price $140.54$140.54 - $140.54Current price $140.54| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $309.19Original price $309.19 - Original price $309.19Original price $309.19Current price $237.84$237.84 - $237.84Current price $237.84| /
Pinnadel Counter Height Bar Stool
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableThis striking counter height bar stool serves a sense of refinement without all the formality. A 360-degree spin element keeps you in the flow of c...
View full detailsOriginal price $309.19Original price $309.19 - Original price $309.19Original price $309.19Current price $237.84$237.84 - $237.84Current price $237.84| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $309.19Original price $309.19 - Original price $309.19Original price $309.19Current price $237.84$237.84 - $237.84Current price $237.84| /
Pinnadel Bar Height Bar Stool
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableThis pub height bar stool serves a sense of refinement without all the formality. A 360-degree spin element keeps you in the flow of conversation, ...
View full detailsOriginal price $309.19Original price $309.19 - Original price $309.19Original price $309.19Current price $237.84$237.84 - $237.84Current price $237.84| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $207.66Original price $207.66 - Original price $207.66Original price $207.66Current price $159.74$159.74 - $159.74Current price $159.74| /
Neymorton Dining Chair
Ashley FurnitureThis dining chair is the perfect blend of casual and contemporary styles. Its easy-clean Next-Gen Nuvella™ upholstery remains vibrant and resists s...
View full detailsOriginal price $207.66Original price $207.66 - Original price $207.66Original price $207.66Current price $159.74$159.74 - $159.74Current price $159.74| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $182.70Original price $182.70 - Original price $182.70Original price $182.70Current price $140.54$140.54 - $140.54Current price $140.54| /
Moriville Dining Chair
Ashley FurnitureThis upholstered dining chair elevates the art of casual rustic style. With a distressed nutmeg finish, antiqued nailhead trim and textured polyest...
View full detailsOriginal price $182.70Original price $182.70 - Original price $182.70Original price $182.70Current price $140.54$140.54 - $140.54Current price $140.54| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $199.89Original price $199.89 - Original price $199.89Original price $199.89Current price $153.76$153.76 - $153.76Current price $153.76| /
Moriville Counter Height Bar Stool
Ashley FurnitureThis upholstered bar stool might be simple at first sight, but a closer look reveals beauty in the details. With a distressed nutmeg finish, antiqu...
View full detailsOriginal price $199.89Original price $199.89 - Original price $199.89Original price $199.89Current price $153.76$153.76 - $153.76Current price $153.76| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $140.54Original price $140.54 - Original price $140.54Original price $140.54Current price $108.11$108.11 - $108.11Current price $108.11| /
Mirimyn Bar Height Bar Stool
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableBring the vintage casual vibe you love to the kitchen with this bar stool. A stylish seating solution in a chic black finish, this charming stool c...
View full detailsOriginal price $140.54Original price $140.54 - Original price $140.54Original price $140.54Current price $108.11$108.11 - $108.11Current price $108.11| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $270.13Original price $270.13 - Original price $270.13Original price $270.13Current price $207.79$207.79 - $207.79Current price $207.79| /
Maylee Dining Chair
Ashley FurnitureFrom its ornamental appliques to its large scale, this dining chair makes a bold statement. With shapely legs and a plush cushioned seat, the opule...
View full detailsOriginal price $270.13Original price $270.13 - Original price $270.13Original price $270.13Current price $207.79$207.79 - $207.79Current price $207.79| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $199.89 - Original price $235.78Original price $199.89 - Original price $235.78Original price $199.89$153.76 - $181.37$153.76 - $181.37Current price $153.76| /
Lyncott Dining Chair
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableA refreshed take on retro aesthetics. This side chair adds an air of playful simplicity to your dining space, capturing the architectural language ...
View full detailsOriginal price $199.89 - Original price $235.78Original price $199.89 - Original price $235.78Original price $199.89$153.76 - $181.37$153.76 - $181.37Current price $153.76| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $162.40Original price $162.40 - Original price $162.40Original price $162.40Current price $124.92$124.92 - $124.92Current price $124.92| /
Lyncott Counter Height Bar Stool
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableA refreshed take on retro aesthetics. This upholstered bar stool adds an air of playful simplicity to your dining space, capturing the architectura...
View full detailsOriginal price $162.40Original price $162.40 - Original price $162.40Original price $162.40Current price $124.92$124.92 - $124.92Current price $124.92| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $109.30Original price $109.30 - Original price $109.30Original price $109.30Current price $84.08$84.08 - $84.08Current price $84.08| /
Kimonte Dining Chair
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableOur fresh version of the classic Parsons chair is updated with a sleek high back and cool faux leather upholstery. Its comfortable cushioning makes...
View full detailsOriginal price $109.30Original price $109.30 - Original price $109.30Original price $109.30Current price $84.08$84.08 - $84.08Current price $84.08| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $252.97Original price $252.97 - Original price $252.97Original price $252.97Current price $194.59$194.59 - $194.59Current price $194.59| /
Cabalynn Dining Chair
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableThis dining chair sits comfortably at the intersection of modern lodge and farmhouse aesthetics. Your warm and welcoming disposition is reflected i...
View full detailsOriginal price $252.97Original price $252.97 - Original price $252.97Original price $252.97Current price $194.59$194.59 - $194.59Current price $194.59| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $270.13Original price $270.13 - Original price $270.13Original price $270.13Current price $207.79$207.79 - $207.79Current price $207.79| /
Burkhaus Dining Chair
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableDressed to thrill, this simply stunning armless dining chair offers a high-design look at a down-to-earth price. Ultra sleek lines are accentuated ...
View full detailsOriginal price $270.13Original price $270.13 - Original price $270.13Original price $270.13Current price $207.79$207.79 - $207.79Current price $207.79| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $360.70Original price $360.70 - Original price $360.70Original price $360.70Current price $277.46$277.46 - $277.46Current price $277.46| /
Burkhaus Dining Arm Chair
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableDressed to thrill, this simply stunning host chair offers a high-design look at a down-to-earth price. Ultra sleek lines are accentuated with a dar...
View full detailsOriginal price $360.70Original price $360.70 - Original price $360.70Original price $360.70Current price $277.46$277.46 - $277.46Current price $277.46| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $126.46 - Original price $235.78Original price $126.46 - Original price $235.78Original price $126.46$97.28 - $181.37$97.28 - $181.37Current price $97.28| /
Bolanburg Counter Height Bar Stool
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableThe beauty of this upholstered bar stool is something to savor. Designed to serve up comfort and flair, this rake-back bar stool entices with a cus...
View full detailsOriginal price $126.46 - Original price $235.78Original price $126.46 - Original price $235.78Original price $126.46$97.28 - $181.37$97.28 - $181.37Current price $97.28| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $143.66Original price $143.66 - Original price $143.66Original price $143.66Current price $110.51$110.51 - $110.51Current price $110.51| /
Berringer Dining Chair
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableThis handsome chair serves up elegance family style. The rich finish and simple profile are always in vogue, whether your aesthetic is vintage, cou...
View full detailsOriginal price $143.66Original price $143.66 - Original price $143.66Original price $143.66Current price $110.51$110.51 - $110.51Current price $110.51| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $193.62Original price $193.62 - Original price $193.62Original price $193.62Current price $148.94$148.94 - $148.94Current price $148.94| /
Jeshina Counter Height Barstool
Ashley FurnitureThis counter height bar stool reflects your highly contemporary point of view. Its ultra-soft velvet upholstery in chocolate brown is a feast for t...
View full detailsOriginal price $193.62Original price $193.62 - Original price $193.62Original price $193.62Current price $148.94$148.94 - $148.94Current price $148.94| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $193.62Original price $193.62 - Original price $193.62Original price $193.62Current price $148.94$148.94 - $148.94Current price $148.94| /
Jeshina Dining Chair
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableThis dining chair reflects your highly contemporary point of view. Its ultra-soft velvet upholstery in chocolate brown is a feast for the senses. C...
View full detailsOriginal price $193.62Original price $193.62 - Original price $193.62Original price $193.62Current price $148.94$148.94 - $148.94Current price $148.94| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $199.89Original price $199.89 - Original price $199.89Original price $199.89Current price $153.76$153.76 - $153.76Current price $153.76| /
Rylandeen Counter Height Barstool
Ashley FurnitureAdd a dash of enduring design to your home with this counter height bar stool. Its two-tone look contrasts light and dark chestnut finishes for a t...
View full detailsOriginal price $199.89Original price $199.89 - Original price $199.89Original price $199.89Current price $153.76$153.76 - $153.76Current price $153.76| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,405.40Original price $1,405.40 - Original price $1,405.40Original price $1,405.40Current price $1,081.08$1,081.08 - $1,081.08Current price $1,081.08| /
Sanctuary Beach Outdoor Counter Height Bar Stool (Set of 2)
Ashley FurnitureSoak up the sun in style with this outdoor counter height bar stool. It brings a casually chic vibe to your deck with its neutral modern look and A...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,405.40Original price $1,405.40 - Original price $1,405.40Original price $1,405.40Current price $1,081.08$1,081.08 - $1,081.08Current price $1,081.08| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,405.40Original price $1,405.40 - Original price $1,405.40Original price $1,405.40Current price $1,081.08$1,081.08 - $1,081.08Current price $1,081.08| /
Seacliff Beach Outdoor Counter Height Bar Stool (Set of 2)
Ashley FurnitureNew Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
This outdoor counter height bar stool is the perfect companion for alfresco living. Its contemporary neutral design in a driftwood color creates an...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,405.40Original price $1,405.40 - Original price $1,405.40Original price $1,405.40Current price $1,081.08$1,081.08 - $1,081.08Current price $1,081.08| /Save 23% Save %
Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Pay Less Furniture (NJ) carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.