Ashley Furniture
Refine
view allType
AR Availability
Bed Size
Color
Consumer Assembly
Top Products
Material
Power
Product Video
Style
Sub Brand
Lamp Type
Throw Fabric
Dining Table Height
Product Theme
Rug Special Feature
Bed Style
Table Shape
-
Original price $655.85Original price $655.85 - Original price $655.85Original price $655.85Current price $504.50$504.50 - $504.50Current price $504.50| /
Wildenauer Counter Height Dining Table and 3 Barstools Set
Ashley FurnitureThis counter height dining table and bar stools set dresses up your favorite farmhouse motifs with modern flair. The table rocks a butcher-block st...
View full detailsOriginal price $655.85Original price $655.85 - Original price $655.85Original price $655.85Current price $504.50$504.50 - $504.50Current price $504.50| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $224.85Original price $224.85 - Original price $224.85Original price $224.85Current price $172.96$172.96 - $172.96Current price $172.96| /
Wildenauer Counter Height Swivel Barstool
Ashley FurnitureThis counter height swivel bar stool dresses up your favorite farmhouse motifs with modern flair. A contoured butcher-block style seat keeps you co...
View full detailsOriginal price $224.85Original price $224.85 - Original price $224.85Original price $224.85Current price $172.96$172.96 - $172.96Current price $172.96| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $532.51Original price $532.51 - Original price $532.51Original price $532.51Current price $409.62$409.62 - $409.62Current price $409.62| /
Mallenette Dining Room Set
Ashley FurnitureThis dining package adds a dash of retro-inspired flair to morning breakfasts and family dinners. With a rich merlot finish, it captures the feel o...
View full detailsOriginal price $532.51Original price $532.51 - Original price $532.51Original price $532.51Current price $409.62$409.62 - $409.62Current price $409.62| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,630.20Original price $1,630.20 - Original price $1,630.20Original price $1,630.20Current price $1,254.00$1,254.00 - $1,254.00Current price $1,254.00| /
Lyncott Dining Room Set
Ashley FurnitureA refreshed take on retro aesthetics. This dining package adds an air of playful simplicity to your dining space, capturing the architectural langu...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,630.20Original price $1,630.20 - Original price $1,630.20Original price $1,630.20Current price $1,254.00$1,254.00 - $1,254.00Current price $1,254.00| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $341.06Original price $341.06 - Original price $341.06Original price $341.06Current price $262.35$262.35 - $262.35Current price $262.35| /
Chadworth End Table
Ashley FurnitureTaking a laid-back approach to traditional design, this artfully crafted end table blends classic elements with a clean, modern look. Its round sil...
View full detailsOriginal price $341.06Original price $341.06 - Original price $341.06Original price $341.06Current price $262.35$262.35 - $262.35Current price $262.35| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $463.37Original price $463.37 - Original price $463.37Original price $463.37Current price $356.44$356.44 - $356.44Current price $356.44| /
Anburgh Rug Large
Ashley FurnitureWhat a gorgeous medley of colors on your floor. This rug's abstract pattern aligns your space in a decidedly modern way. Specifications▶ Specifica...
View full detailsOriginal price $463.37Original price $463.37 - Original price $463.37Original price $463.37Current price $356.44$356.44 - $356.44Current price $356.44| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $178.04Original price $178.04 - Original price $178.04Original price $178.04Current price $136.95$136.95 - $136.95Current price $136.95| /
Ashbend Table Lamp
Ashley FurnitureThis table lamp is defined by soft light, subtle curves and a timeless feel. Specifications▶ Specifications Details Brand Name Signature Design b...
View full detailsOriginal price $178.04Original price $178.04 - Original price $178.04Original price $178.04Current price $136.95$136.95 - $136.95Current price $136.95| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $357.41Original price $357.41 - Original price $357.41Original price $357.41Current price $274.93$274.93 - $274.93Current price $274.93| /
Beritham Rug Large
Ashley FurnitureThe muted tones and floral pattern of this rug lends classic character to your living space. Specifications▶ Specifications Details Brand Name Si...
View full detailsOriginal price $357.41Original price $357.41 - Original price $357.41Original price $357.41Current price $274.93$274.93 - $274.93Current price $274.93| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $357.41Original price $357.41 - Original price $357.41Original price $357.41Current price $274.93$274.93 - $274.93Current price $274.93| /
Brentward Rug Large
Ashley FurnitureBring bold, contemporary appeal to your decor with this rug. Crafted with curated style in mind, its blue, gray and ivory hues come together in lu...
View full detailsOriginal price $357.41Original price $357.41 - Original price $357.41Original price $357.41Current price $274.93$274.93 - $274.93Current price $274.93| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $313.17Original price $313.17 - Original price $313.17Original price $313.17Current price $240.90$240.90 - $240.90Current price $240.90| /
Bridgepoint Ottoman
Ashley FurnitureSpecifications Specifications Details Brand Name Signature Design by Ashley® Material Fabric Lifestyle Contemporary Pattern Solid Assembl...
View full detailsOriginal price $313.17Original price $313.17 - Original price $313.17Original price $313.17Current price $240.90$240.90 - $240.90Current price $240.90| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $468.47Original price $468.47 - Original price $468.47Original price $468.47Current price $360.36$360.36 - $360.36Current price $360.36| /
Calmoro Nightstand
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableSatisfy your taste for casually cool simplicity with this nightstand. More than easy on the eyes, its gray wash finish with warm undertones is high...
View full detailsOriginal price $468.47Original price $468.47 - Original price $468.47Original price $468.47Current price $360.36$360.36 - $360.36Current price $360.36| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $558.47Original price $558.47 - Original price $558.47Original price $558.47Current price $429.59$429.59 - $429.59Current price $429.59| /
Cayworth Rug Large
Ashley FurnitureGive your floors a facelift with the abstract design of this rug. It expertly executes a marriage of color and pattern to craft a contemporary fee...
View full detailsOriginal price $558.47Original price $558.47 - Original price $558.47Original price $558.47Current price $429.59$429.59 - $429.59Current price $429.59| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $286.72Original price $286.72 - Original price $286.72Original price $286.72Current price $220.55$220.55 - $220.55Current price $220.55| /
Crendlin End Table
Ashley FurnitureSpecifications Specifications Details Brand Name Signature Design by Ashley® Material Wood Products and Other Lifestyle Casual Assembly Ass...
View full detailsOriginal price $286.72Original price $286.72 - Original price $286.72Original price $286.72Current price $220.55$220.55 - $220.55Current price $220.55| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $764.86Original price $764.86 - Original price $764.86Original price $764.86Current price $588.35$588.35 - $588.35Current price $588.35| /
Elevate Adjustable Base
Ashley FurnitureUpgrade your sleep experience with this power base lift kit, designed to cater to your comfort and wellness with clean, modern functionality. Spec...
View full detailsOriginal price $764.86Original price $764.86 - Original price $764.86Original price $764.86Current price $588.35$588.35 - $588.35Current price $588.35| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,569.19Original price $1,569.19 - Original price $1,569.19Original price $1,569.19Current price $1,207.07$1,207.07 - $1,207.07Current price $1,207.07| /
Fannin Sectional
Ashley FurnitureMake no bones about it. This sectional makes furnishing your home easier than ever thanks to its effortless "unpack, pop up and fluff" design. Spe...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,569.19Original price $1,569.19 - Original price $1,569.19Original price $1,569.19Current price $1,207.07$1,207.07 - $1,207.07Current price $1,207.07| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $307.16Original price $307.16 - Original price $307.16Original price $307.16Current price $236.28$236.28 - $236.28Current price $236.28| /
Farrendale Rug Large
Ashley FurnitureMid-century modern meets contemporary in this rug. Streamlined arch designs in muted tones bring a subtle wash of color to your floor decor. Speci...
View full detailsOriginal price $307.16Original price $307.16 - Original price $307.16Original price $307.16Current price $236.28$236.28 - $236.28Current price $236.28| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $307.16Original price $307.16 - Original price $307.16Original price $307.16Current price $236.28$236.28 - $236.28Current price $236.28| /
Fenriston Rug Large
Ashley FurnitureBeautifully on point, the diamond design of this area rug brings a casually cool sensibility to the scene. The cream and black hues make for an ea...
View full detailsOriginal price $307.16Original price $307.16 - Original price $307.16Original price $307.16Current price $236.28$236.28 - $236.28Current price $236.28| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $354.64Original price $354.64 - Original price $354.64Original price $354.64Current price $272.80$272.80 - $272.80Current price $272.80| /
Gibbswellner Floor Lamp
Ashley FurnitureThis arc floor lamp impresses with its casually cool design. The gracefully curved black metal arms and a black marble base bring a major wow fact...
View full detailsOriginal price $354.64Original price $354.64 - Original price $354.64Original price $354.64Current price $272.80$272.80 - $272.80Current price $272.80| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $465.35 - Original price $654.28Original price $465.35 - Original price $654.28Original price $465.35$357.96 - $503.29$357.96 - $503.29Current price $357.96| /
Gramburg Bed
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableSophisticated aesthetics meet restful relaxation in this beautifully curated panel platform bed. Specifications▶ Specifications Details Brand Nam...
View full detailsOriginal price $465.35 - Original price $654.28Original price $465.35 - Original price $654.28Original price $465.35$357.96 - $503.29$357.96 - $503.29Current price $357.96| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $162.40Original price $162.40 - Original price $162.40Original price $162.40Current price $124.92$124.92 - $124.92Current price $124.92| /
Harperfeld Barstool
Ashley FurnitureComplement your home's simply relaxed sensibility with this counter height bar stool. Specifications▶ Specifications Details Brand Name Signature...
View full detailsOriginal price $162.40Original price $162.40 - Original price $162.40Original price $162.40Current price $124.92$124.92 - $124.92Current price $124.92| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $326.18Original price $326.18 - Original price $326.18Original price $326.18Current price $250.91$250.91 - $250.91Current price $250.91| /
Hessland Rug Large
Ashley FurnitureHigh style, low maintenance. This rug takes an abstract approach to contemporary aesthetics. Specifications▶ Specifications Details Brand Name Si...
View full detailsOriginal price $326.18Original price $326.18 - Original price $326.18Original price $326.18Current price $250.91$250.91 - $250.91Current price $250.91| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $504.08Original price $504.08 - Original price $504.08Original price $504.08Current price $387.75$387.75 - $387.75Current price $387.75| /
Horizon Hills 3 Pack
Ashley FurnitureBring easygoing style to your living space with this table set. Specifications▶ Specifications Details Brand Name Signature Design by Ashley Ma...
View full detailsOriginal price $504.08Original price $504.08 - Original price $504.08Original price $504.08Current price $387.75$387.75 - $387.75Current price $387.75| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $242.05Original price $242.05 - Original price $242.05Original price $242.05Current price $186.19$186.19 - $186.19Current price $186.19| /
Isanti Barstool
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableWith its back-to-nature sensibility, this counter height bar stool is a natural fit for your well-edited space. Specifications▶ Specifications Det...
View full detailsOriginal price $242.05Original price $242.05 - Original price $242.05Original price $242.05Current price $186.19$186.19 - $186.19Current price $186.19| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $357.41Original price $357.41 - Original price $357.41Original price $357.41Current price $274.93$274.93 - $274.93Current price $274.93| /
Jossler Rug Large
Ashley FurnitureAn on-trend take on traditional stylings, this rug brings a pop of pattern underfoot. Specifications▶ Specifications Details Brand Name Signature...
View full detailsOriginal price $357.41Original price $357.41 - Original price $357.41Original price $357.41Current price $274.93$274.93 - $274.93Current price $274.93| /Save 23% Save %
Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Pay Less Furniture (NJ) carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.