Ashley Furniture
Refine
view allType
AR Availability
Bed Size
Color
Consumer Assembly
Top Products
Material
Manual
Product Video
Shipping
Sub Brand
Lamp Type
Dining Table Height
Product Theme
Rug Special Feature
Bed Style
Table Shape
-
Original price $109.30Original price $109.30 - Original price $109.30Original price $109.30Current price $84.08$84.08 - $84.08Current price $84.08| /
Savonport Mirror
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableLend a soothing sensibility to your sleep space from dusk to dawn. Specifications▶ Specifications Details Brand Name Benchcraft Material Wood P...
View full detailsOriginal price $109.30Original price $109.30 - Original price $109.30Original price $109.30Current price $84.08$84.08 - $84.08Current price $84.08| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $281.09Original price $281.09 - Original price $281.09Original price $281.09Current price $216.22$216.22 - $216.22Current price $216.22| /
Savonport Nightstand
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableLend a soothing sensibility to your sleep space from dusk to dawn. Specifications▶ Specifications Details Brand Name Benchcraft Material Wood P...
View full detailsOriginal price $281.09Original price $281.09 - Original price $281.09Original price $281.09Current price $216.22$216.22 - $216.22Current price $216.22| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $698.01Original price $698.01 - Original price $698.01Original price $698.01Current price $536.93$536.93 - $536.93Current price $536.93| /
Shaehartin Bed
Ashley Furniture3D AvailableQuiet confidence defines this panel platform bed. Specifications▶ Specifications Details Brand Name Signature Design by Ashley Lifestyle Casual...
View full detailsOriginal price $698.01Original price $698.01 - Original price $698.01Original price $698.01Current price $536.93$536.93 - $536.93Current price $536.93| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $746.43 - Original price $1,089.97Original price $746.43 - Original price $1,089.97Original price $746.43$574.18 - $838.44$574.18 - $838.44Current price $574.18| /
Shoralli Bed
Ashley FurnitureModern glam meets bold sophistication in this panel bed. A sleek black finish pairs with a snakeskin-inspired accent for a richly luxurious look an...
View full detailsOriginal price $746.43 - Original price $1,089.97Original price $746.43 - Original price $1,089.97Original price $746.43$574.18 - $838.44$574.18 - $838.44Current price $574.18| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $655.85Original price $655.85 - Original price $655.85Original price $655.85Current price $504.50$504.50 - $504.50Current price $504.50| /
Shoralli Chest
Ashley FurnitureModern glam meets bold sophistication in this chest of drawers. A sleek black finish pairs with a snakeskin-inspired accent for a richly luxurious ...
View full detailsOriginal price $655.85Original price $655.85 - Original price $655.85Original price $655.85Current price $504.50$504.50 - $504.50Current price $504.50| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $687.09Original price $687.09 - Original price $687.09Original price $687.09Current price $528.53$528.53 - $528.53Current price $528.53| /
Shoralli Dresser
Ashley FurnitureModern glam meets bold sophistication in this dresser. A sleek black finish pairs with a snakeskin-inspired accent for a richly luxurious look and ...
View full detailsOriginal price $687.09Original price $687.09 - Original price $687.09Original price $687.09Current price $528.53$528.53 - $528.53Current price $528.53| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $999.40Original price $999.40 - Original price $999.40Original price $999.40Current price $768.77$768.77 - $768.77Current price $768.77| /
Shoralli Dresser
Ashley FurnitureModern glam meets bold sophistication in this dresser with mirror. A sleek black finish pairs with a snakeskin-inspired accent for a richly luxurio...
View full detailsOriginal price $999.40Original price $999.40 - Original price $999.40Original price $999.40Current price $768.77$768.77 - $768.77Current price $768.77| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $312.31Original price $312.31 - Original price $312.31Original price $312.31Current price $240.24$240.24 - $240.24Current price $240.24| /
Shoralli Mirror
Ashley FurnitureModern glam meets bold sophistication in this bedroom mirror. A sleek black finish pairs with a snakeskin-inspired accent for a richly luxurious lo...
View full detailsOriginal price $312.31Original price $312.31 - Original price $312.31Original price $312.31Current price $240.24$240.24 - $240.24Current price $240.24| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $343.54Original price $343.54 - Original price $343.54Original price $343.54Current price $264.26$264.26 - $264.26Current price $264.26| /
Shoralli Nightstand
Ashley FurnitureModern glam meets bold sophistication in this nightstand. A sleek black finish pairs with a snakeskin-inspired accent for a richly luxurious look a...
View full detailsOriginal price $343.54Original price $343.54 - Original price $343.54Original price $343.54Current price $264.26$264.26 - $264.26Current price $264.26| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $351.21Original price $351.21 - Original price $351.21Original price $351.21Current price $270.16$270.16 - $270.16Current price $270.16| /
SimpleJoy Ottoman
Ashley FurnitureThis oversized accent ottoman is a cozy interpretation of casual contemporary style. Specifications▶ Specifications Details Brand Name Signature ...
View full detailsOriginal price $351.21Original price $351.21 - Original price $351.21Original price $351.21Current price $270.16$270.16 - $270.16Current price $270.16| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,936.34Original price $1,936.34 - Original price $1,936.34Original price $1,936.34Current price $1,489.49$1,489.49 - $1,489.49Current price $1,489.49| /
SimpleJoy 3-Piece Sectional w/ Chaise
Ashley FurnitureThis sectional with chaise is a cozy interpretation of casual contemporary style. Specifications▶ Specifications Details Brand Name Signature Des...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,936.34Original price $1,936.34 - Original price $1,936.34Original price $1,936.34Current price $1,489.49$1,489.49 - $1,489.49Current price $1,489.49| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $573.43Original price $573.43 - Original price $573.43Original price $573.43Current price $441.10$441.10 - $441.10Current price $441.10| /
Varnler Rug Large
Ashley FurnitureInvite a casual boho vibe into your space. Showcasing a distressed medallion design, this rug can mix and match with other accents to curate an ec...
View full detailsOriginal price $573.43Original price $573.43 - Original price $573.43Original price $573.43Current price $441.10$441.10 - $441.10Current price $441.10| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,375.69Original price $1,375.69 - Original price $1,375.69Original price $1,375.69Current price $1,058.22$1,058.22 - $1,058.22Current price $1,058.22| /
Willowton TV Stand
Ashley FurnitureLooking to create a coastal cottage or shabby chic inspired retreat? This entertainment center is the solution. Specifications▶ Specifications Det...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,375.69Original price $1,375.69 - Original price $1,375.69Original price $1,375.69Current price $1,058.22$1,058.22 - $1,058.22Current price $1,058.22| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $906.33Original price $906.33 - Original price $906.33Original price $906.33Current price $697.18$697.18 - $697.18Current price $697.18| /
Wittenmyer Cocktail Table
Ashley FurnitureSpecifications Specifications Details Brand Name Signature Design by Ashley® Material Wood Products and Other|Glass|Metal|Fabric Lifestyle Ca...
View full detailsOriginal price $906.33Original price $906.33 - Original price $906.33Original price $906.33Current price $697.18$697.18 - $697.18Current price $697.18| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $341.06Original price $341.06 - Original price $341.06Original price $341.06Current price $262.35$262.35 - $262.35Current price $262.35| /
Wittenmyer End Table
Ashley FurnitureSpecifications Specifications Details Brand Name Signature Design by Ashley® Material Wood Products and Other Lifestyle Casual Assembly Ass...
View full detailsOriginal price $341.06Original price $341.06 - Original price $341.06Original price $341.06Current price $262.35$262.35 - $262.35Current price $262.35| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $1,342.94Original price $1,342.94 - Original price $1,342.94Original price $1,342.94Current price $1,033.03$1,033.03 - $1,033.03Current price $1,033.03| /
Wittenmyer Entertainment Center
Ashley FurnitureCreate a living space setup that feels easy and inviting with this TV stand. Specifications▶ Specifications Details Brand Name Signature Design b...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,342.94Original price $1,342.94 - Original price $1,342.94Original price $1,342.94Current price $1,033.03$1,033.03 - $1,033.03Current price $1,033.03| /Save 23% Save %
Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Pay Less Furniture (NJ) carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.